● SHOWS ●

NEXT SHOWS


Photo by GWMP

 PAST SHOWS


2019

 

 17.04 – BOURGES – Le Printemps de Bourges

Based on Pierre Ferrero’s artwork

2018

 

Based on Pierre Ferrero’s artwork
Based on Pierre Ferrero’s artwork

11.09 – TOULOUSE – Le Ravelin
01.09 – VERNEUIL SUR AVRE – Les Mauvaises Graines Festival
31.08 – BORDEAUX – Black Bass Festival
25.08 – MAUVAISIN – La Poutre Festival
18.08 – GOGELLAND (CH) – Rock The Frog
10.08 – CERNOY – Celebration Days Fest
04.08 – TOULOUSE – La Vadrouille

30.06 – SAINT SULPICE – Astuss Skatepark
16.06 – TERREBLANQUE – Intercollectifs
15.06 – BIARRITZ – Wheels and Waves
09.06 – PORT SAINT LOUIS – Camargue Sessions
01.06 – ACCOUS – Ze Pied’stival
19.05 – LILLE – La Malterie
18.05 – LOUVAIN LA NEUVE – Les écuries
12.05 – Ste CROIX VOLVESTRE – Le Poulpe du Lac
09.05 – PARIS – Espace B
21.04 – TOULOUSE – Mes Mauvaises Fréquentations
14.04 – COMPIEGNE – Le Temps qui Fuzz Festival
13.04 – TOURS – Canadian
12.04 – NANTES – Le Chien Stupide
06.04 – BORDEAUX – Sideral Psych Fest
05.04 – TOULOUSE – Le Ravelin
29.03 – TOULOUSE – Le Metronum
24.03 – CAPBRETON – Le Circus
16.03 – RABASTENS – La Halle
23.02 – PAVIE – La Fenière
10.02 – CHEVANCEAUX – Laryrock
27.01 – AVIGNON – La Cave des Pas Sages

Based on Pierre Ferrero’s artwork

2017

Poster by Pierre Ferrero

03.09 – LES ISSARDS – Caught by the Fuzz
02.09 – AGEN – La Prairie Fest
01.09 – ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX – Catach Fest
30.08 – RAMONVILLE – Bikini Fest
26.08 – POUZAUGES – Trail Jam Fest
25.08 – HOSSEGOR – Coolin à la plage
22.07 – LAPALME – Le Paradoxe
21.07 – RABASTENS – Rabastock
07.07 – BAYONNE – Le Magneto
24.06 – L’ÎSLE BOUZON – Distorsion Fest
17.06 – PORT ST-LOUIS – Camargue Sessions Fest
16.06 – PARIS – La Mécanique Ondulatoire (RELEASE)
15.06 – CHARLEROI (BE) – Rockerill (RELEASE)
13.06 – TOULOUSE – Le Ravelin (RELEASE)
03.06 – BELBERAUD – Larsen Fest
02.06 – MONTAIGU – Le Zinor (Crumble Fest)
31.05 – BORDEAUX – El Chicho
13.05 – TOULOUSE – Amanita Muscaria
06.05 – TOULOUSE – Le Champagne
22.04 – CALIGNAC – Le Biotilus
21.04 – BORDEAUX – Le Wunderbar
18.04 – CAPBRETON – Le Circus
07.04 – MONTPELLIER – Le Mat
04.03 – POUCHARRAMET – La Maison de la Terre
03.03 – TOULOUSE – Espace Allegria
24.02 – TOULOUSE – Le Ravelin
18.02 – FUMEL – Pavillon 108
17.02 – BAYONNE – Le Magneto
16.02 – OLORON – Skate Shop
21.01 – TARBES – Celtic Pub


2016

14.01 – TOULOUSE – Espace Bonnefoy
15.01 – TOULOUSE – Espace JOB
29.01 – BIARRITZ – DR Muller
30.01 – CAPBRETON – Le Circus
12.02 – Ste CROIX VOLEVESTRE – Art’Cade
13.02 – TOULOUSE – Ô’bohem
26.02 – FOIX – Achill Café
12.03 – TOULOUSE – Ô’bohem
18.03 – OLORON – Skate Shop
24.03 – TOULOUSE – Le Mirail
01.04 – MONTPELLIER – Bric à Brac
13.04 – ALBI – Picadelli Café
16.04 – L’ÎSLE BOUZON – L’école des filles
19.04 – TOULOUSE – Ô’bohem
21.04 – CLERMONT – Le Souleilla
22.04 – TARBES – Celtic Pub
23.04 – OLORON – Skate Shop
13.05 – TOULOUSE – Forbidden Zone
18.05 – CASTRES – La Lune Derrière les Granges
19.05 – TOULOUSE – Espace JOB
20.05 – PRAT-BONREPOS – Le 52 Espace Exp.
27.05 – BORDEAUX – Café Bourgeois
28.05 – BORDEAUX – Le Capharnaüm
02.06 – BORDEAUX – Les Runes
03.06 – TOULOUSE – Psychedelic Revolution
11.06 – SEYES SAVE – Le Guindoul
17.06 – TOULOUSE – Espace Allegria
23.06 – TOULOUSE – Le Cri de la Mouette
16.09 – CAPBRETON – Le Circus
17.09 – ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX – Catach Fest
24.09 – TOULOUSE – La Dernière Chance
12.11 – CALIGNAC – Le Biotilus
18.11 – TOULOUSE – Amanita Muscaria
19.11 – SARAGOSSE (ES) – La Lata de Bombillas
26.11 – TOULOUSE – La Dernière Chance
05.12 – TOULOUSE – Le Ravelin
08.12 – MONTPELLIER – Le Black Out